ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15915024
nr 1591 5024
Astri Bergman-Taube
(1898-1980), Sverige
Astri Bergman-Taube (1898-1980), Sweden. Porträtt av Evert. Signed, numbered 6/250, dated 1975. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 59x46 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 73x60,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Porträtt av Evert. Signerad, numrerad 6/250, daterad 1975. Färglitografi, bildmått: 59x46 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 73x60 cm
600
SEK 200
Monday January 22 2024
at 20:53:22
100 kr
150 kr
Astri Bergman-Taube
Read more about Astri Bergman-Taube